My location: United States
Singlemode  2mm Corning Duplex LC-LC 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
Zoom image

Singlemode 2mm Corning Duplex LC-LC 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable


Not rated yet
No reviews.

Fiber Optics Patch Cable 9/125 um. Made with 2mm Corning fiber.

Stocked in multiple lengths. Choose your length below.

In stock (100 items available)
  • $9.30
Qty:  
  • Weight
    0.08 lbs
  • SKU
    SD9C2-LCLC-3
  • Choose a length:
    3ft (1m), 6ft (2m), 10ft (3m), 12ft (4m), 15ft (5m), 20ft (6m), 23ft (7m), 30ft (10m), 40ft (12m), 50ft (15m), 65ft (20m), 80ft (25m), 100ft (30m)
Customer reviews
Average rating:

Score: 0. Votes: 0
Please sign in to add review
There are no comments yet. Be the first to leave a comment
Customers who bought this product also bought
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • $4.22

    Score: 5.00. Votes: 2
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • $3.98

    Not rated yet
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • $11.30

    Not rated yet
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • $4.22

    Not rated yet
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • $4.22

    Not rated yet